Trailer
1
2
Poster
16
Bilder
20
Darsteller
Bruce Willis
Frank Moses
John Malkovich
Marvin Boggs
Mary-Louise Parker
Sarah Ross
Anthony Hopkins
Bailey
Helen Mirren
Victoria
Catherine Zeta-Jones
Katja
Lee Byung-hun
Han Cho Bai
David Thewlis
The Frog
Brian Cox
Ivan
Neal McDonough
Jack Horton
Steven Berkoff
Cobb
Garrick Hagon
Davis
Tim Pigott-Smith
Director Philips
Jong Kun Lee
Han's Father
Philip Arditti
Arman
Mitchell Mullen
Wade
Martin Sims
Blackwell
Tristan D. Lalla
Vance
Khalid Laith
Al Saïd
Tom Wu
Security Officer
Emilio Doorgasingh
Iranian Ambassador
David Papava
Russian Police Officer
Dan Jeannotte
Young FBI Agent
Aleksandar Mikic
Kremlin Guard
Vincent Hoss-Desmarais
MI6 Intelligence Officer
Nathalie Buscombe
Serena
Tony Pritchard
Orderly #1
Kirris Riviere
Orderly #2
Wahab Sheikh
Iranian Clerk
Paul Hopkins
Funeral Director
Vlasta Vrana
General McKennon
Robert Davide
Russian Officer
Adam Shaw
Creepy Young Man
Tom Hodgkins
Snyder
Emma Heming
Kelly
Moe Jeudy-Lamour
Marine
Penny Bunton
Boddington Receptionist
Nathan Wiley
Young Guard
Eric Davis
MI6 Chief Security Officer
Andrew Byron
Russian Lead Officer
Alexandre Gorchkov
Kremlin Security Officer
Michael Hearn
Senior MI6 Man
Sandra Lavoie
Weeping Woman
Bentley Kalu
Commando
Rebecca Croll
Waitress
Georg Nikoloff
Russian Scientist
Bianca Bellange
Banker
Kevin Woodhouse
Guy
Terry Maguire
Costco Man
Xavier Laurent
Waiter
Sherif Eltayeb
Revolutionary Guard Captain
Alan Grice
Russian Officer #2
Thomas Thoroe
Russian Officer #3
Yo Santhaveesuk
Security Officer #2
George Georgiou
Revolutionary Guard
Waj Ali
Helicopter Pilot
Tony Smith
Boddington Security
James Jaysen Bryhan
Iranian General (uncredited)
Michael Vardian
Tourist (uncredited)
Crew
Dean Parisot
Director
Mark Vahradian
Producer
Deborah Aquila
Casting
Tricia Wood
Casting
Enrique Chediak
Director of Photography
Beatrix Aruna Pasztor
Costume Design
Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Producer
Jim Clay
Production Design
Jean-Jacques Boulben
Art Department Coordinator
Jose Holder
Storyboard Artist
Lawrence Beckwith
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Adam Dale
Aerial Director of Photography
Guy Mount
Art Department Assistant
Nathan Holt
Dressing Prop
Chris Tooth
Graphic Designer
Nicolas Brechat
Set Dresser
Pierre-Emmanuel Chatiliez
Storyboard Artist
Thomas Lemierre
Swing
Tom McFarling
Additional First Assistant Camera
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art Direction
Jeff Ozimek
Set Designer
Lisa Chugg
Set Decoration
Dominic Masters
Supervising Art Director
Julien Fath
Assistant Property Master
Lee Compton
Carpenter
Sam Chapman
Props
Sylvain Joyal
Props
Karen Higgins
Construction Coordinator
Don Santos
Dressing Prop
Raul Contreras
Set Dresser
Emma Pucci
Art Direction
Jannick Guillou
Graphic Designer
Raymond Larose
Set Designer
Chris Withrow
Set Dresser
Thomas Broyon
Swing
Dougie Lankston
Dressing Prop
Chris Kitisakkul
Graphic Designer
Jean-Manuel Martinez
Sculptor
Manuel Charbonneau
Set Dresser
Phil Harvey
Art Direction
Dan Walker
Concept Artist
Ryan McPhail
Painter
David Doran
Standby Art Director
Chris Owen Jones
Assistant Camera
Dan Goyens
Best Boy Electric
Suzanne Milano
Art Department Assistant
Dean Murray
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Andrew Betts
Carpenter
Rachel Corbould
Petty Cash Buyer
Emmet Cahill
Additional Grip
Mark Hanlon
Best Boy Electric
Terry Heggarty
Standby Painter
Chris Clarke
Additional First Assistant Camera
Nick Smith
Carpenter
Vincent Gingras-Liberali
Set Designer
Simon Pineau
Set Dresser
Quinn Robinson
Standby Art Director
John Linares
Best Boy Electric
Philip Elton
Art Direction
Jeanette Scott
Set Decoration
David Ned Kelly
Carpenter
Steve Bohan
Construction Manager
Yannick Heuveline
Standby Carpenter
Xavier Bompard
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Derek Russell
Best Boy Grip
Anna Bregman
Assistant Art Director
Warren Drummond
Storyboard Artist
Manuel Gaspar
Best Boy Electric
Don Zimmerman
Editor
Matthew Gray
Art Direction
Nicole Balzarini
Art Department Coordinator
Frédéric Berthiaume
Assistant Art Director
John-Michael Bellamy
Assistant Decorator
Eva Kuntz
Concept Artist
Warren Parkinson
Dressing Prop
Sophie Tarver
Propmaker
Jamie Harcourt
Camera Operator
Glyn Williams
Camera Technician
Laurent Martin
Grip
John Flemming
Key Grip
Louise Harris
Camera Trainee
Gary Sandover
Dolly Grip
Martyn Welland
Electrician
Gary Nagle
Electrician
Toby Plaskitt
Russian Arm Operator
Rodolphe Lauga
Steadicam Operator
Tony Jackson
Camera Operator
Daniel Evans
Camera Trainee
Jack Flemming
Dolly Grip
James D. Wickman
Dolly Grip
Tom Wilkinson
Focus Puller
David Tulett
Libra Head Technician
Marieke Séguin
Rigging Grip
Nic René
Camera Loader
Scott Sullivan
Camera Trainee
Keith Manning
Best Boy Grip
Dominique Ricard
Camera Operator
Steffen Vala
Digital Imaging Technician
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam Operator
Marc Pronovost
Camera Trainee
Daniel O'Donnell
Electrician
Jon Saunders
Electrician
Jean-François Drigeard
Gaffer
Cyril Kuhnholtz
Key Grip
Robert B. Baylis
Key Grip
Jean-Baptiste Jay
Camera Operator
Vincent Tulasne
Digital Imaging Technician
Harvey Harrison
Second Unit Director of ...
Robert Reid
Dolly Grip
Lee Spencer
Gaffer
Francois Archambault
Camera Operator
Darin Wong
Dolly Grip
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
Laurent Wémama
Grip
Mario Spanna
Libra Head Technician
Amine El Fadl
Camera Intern
Dominic Pigeon
Data Wrangler
Andy Long
Gaffer
Jan Thijs
Still Photographer
Nick Kenealy
Video Assist Operator
Becky Pescod
Camera Trainee
Stéphane Afchain
Dolly Grip
Antonin Drigeard
Electrician
Christopher Kralik
Electrician
Julien Moine
Grip
Michael C. Price
Key Grip
Clayton Young
Ultimate Arm Operator
Matthew J. Hicks
Digital Imaging Technician
Jeff Brown
Digital Imaging Technician
Philip Murphy
Grip
Henri Normand
Lighting Technician
Liam McGill
Rigging Gaffer
Phil Brookes
Rigging Gaffer
Satoshi Yamazaki
Best Boy Grip
Gary Spratling
Camera Operator
Simon Finney
Camera Operator
Guillermo Gil Martin
Camera Trainee
Wailoon Chung
Electrician
Joel Canard
Generator Operator
James Williams
Libra Head Technician
Marc Wolff
Pilot
Hugues Espinasse
Camera Operator
Matthieu Straub
Digital Imaging Technician
Nelson Oliver
Digital Imaging Technician
John John Harris
Lighting Technician
Stephen S. Campanelli
Camera Operator
Robert Rabson
Electrician
Boris Abaza
Focus Puller
Iwan Prys Reynolds
Focus Puller
Benoit Côté
Rigging Grip
Daniel Wombwell
Camera Trainee
Reil Munro
Dolly Grip
Erik Folsom
Gaffer
Suzanne Jansen
Key Makeup Artist
Lisa Zagoria
Casting Associate
Dave Evans
Armorer
Del Storey
Security
Irène Jordi
Makeup Artist
Gil Allan
Makeup Artist
Natalie Moore
Production Accountant
Jonny Hodgetts
Floor Runner
Ghislaine Sant
Hairstylist
Kelly-Marie Kerr
Stand In
Andrew Lipschultz
Unit Publicist
Joe Hopker
Makeup & Hair
Elaine Grainger
Casting
Rachel Sowden
Floor Runner
Stuart Jerome Learmonth
Floor Runner
Michael Wade
Stand In
Catherine Jabes
Hairstylist
John Sanchez
Production Coordinator
Annette Field
Additional Hairstylist
Jean-Jacques Dion
Key Hair Stylist
Sally Collins
Makeup Artist
Gerald Quist
Makeup Artist
Annie Crawford
Costume Supervisor
Jamie Chalkley
Pilot
Tom Simpson
Production Assistant
Maggy Belzile
Second Assistant Accountant
Véronique Boslé
Key Makeup Artist
Graham Johnston
Makeup Designer
Barbara Sweryda
Costume Assistant
Art Reasonover
Key Costumer
Annemarie Aird
Wardrobe Assistant
Marc Wolff
Aerial Coordinator
Raphaël Holt
Production Assistant
Stephanie Aubin
Production Secretary
Simon Alain
Stand In
Usha Chaman
Assistant Production Coordinator
Anthony Coyne
Production Assistant
Anna Hinds
Production Secretary
Daryl Evans
Security
Sangtae Kim
Stand In
Gabriel Lavina
Travel Coordinator
Jennifer Simonnet
Production Coordinator
Anna Worley
Script Supervisor
Greg Corke
Armorer
Katherine Cleland
Stand In
Samia Fadli
Extras Casting
Marlene Philibert
Extras Casting Assistant
Suzanne Canuel
Costume Supervisor
Trevor Bagge
Assistant Accountant
Pota Manolakos
First Assistant Accountant
James Cleave
Floor Runner
Christopher Setien Estevez
Production Assistant
Yanie Salvas
Production Coordinator
Carmen Buzenschi
Security
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Solomon Artistes
Extras Casting
Julie Breton
Local Casting
Laurence Caines
Costume Supervisor
Charles Bodycomb
Armorer
Nessa King
Assistant Accountant
Kevin Bujold
Production Assistant
Christopher M. Boyd
Production Assistant
Sallie Beechinor
Production Coordinator
Sally Rose Davidson
Makeup & Hair
Peter Paul
Assistant Costume Designer
Mike Woodley
Aerial Coordinator
Oscar J. Flores
Assistant Production Coordinator
Darren O'Connell
Floor Runner
Will Samuelson
Pilot
Jean-Francois Hall
Production Assistant
Andrea Kenyon
Casting
Kevin Pratten
Wardrobe Master
Richard Hooper
Armorer
Laura Shaw
Production Assistant
Jacob Smith
Production Assistant
Colleen Quinton
Key Makeup Artist
Kim Shek
Set Costumer
Joss Skottowe
Armorer
Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi
Production Coordinator
Csilla Blake-Horváth
Key Hair Stylist
Victoria Taylor
Costumer
Diana Adams
Production Accountant
Sharon Mansfield
Script Supervisor
Ian Harding
Stand In
Jeff Carson
Music Editor
Doug Hamblin
Music Consultant
Dan Goslee
Online Editor
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate Colorist
David Bifano
Music Coordinator
Charles Martin Inouye
Music Editor
Paul Katz
Music Consultant
Rachel Bolt
Musician
Sara Coppola
Editorial Staff
Jason Solberg
First Assistant Editor
Darren Rae
Colorist
Alan Silvestri
Conductor
Allan Kaufman
Music Consultant
Bruce White
Musician
Tricia Chiarenza
Color Timer
Andy Kaplan
Digital Intermediate
Gregory Jamrok
Orchestrator
David Zimmerman
Assistant Editor
Steve Mair
Musician
Matt Sweat
Assistant Editor
Andrew Geary
Colorist
James Hyde
ADR Recordist
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Creature Technical Director
Richard Oey
Senior Animator
Fernando da Silva
Special Effects Assistant
Patrick Rousseau
Sound Recordist
Chris Van Dyck
Compositing Supervisor
Crystal Compton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Wiederkehr
Visual Effects Producer
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects Production Manager
Mohen Leo
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Barnaby
Sound Effects Editor
Daniel Kepler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Munro
Sound Mixer
Rebecca Park
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anna Krawczyk
Special Effects Coordinator
John Guentner
Foley Mixer
Cameron Frankley
Sound Designer
Jason W. Jennings
Sound Designer
Pavel Pranevsky
CG Supervisor
Kyle Robinson
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Susan Luciani
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rob Burgess
First Assistant Director
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Victor J. Hernandez
Sound Effects Editor
Alexandre Cancado
2D Supervisor
Zafar Janjua
Visual Effects Coordinator
Erika A. McKee
Visual Effects Producer
Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Grew
Special Effects Technician
Maxime Ferland
Boom Operator
Tristan Tarrant
Boom Operator
Jon Michaels
First Assistant Sound Editor
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
Jamey Scott
Sound Designer
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
Daniele Bigi
CG Supervisor
Michelle Cornwall
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katherine Smith
Visual Effects Producer
Cliff Lanning
First Assistant Director
Harrison Meyle
Dialogue Editor
Evan Gillman
Sound Assistant
Jon Anastasiades
Compositor
Paul Molodowitch
Pipeline Technical Director
Sheldon Henry Castelino
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Roberto Dominguez Alegria
Foley Mixer
Andrii Trifonov
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Holly Aldersley
Compositor
Kaya Thomas
Main Title Designer
Katie Stetson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Grady Cofer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Munro
Production Sound Mixer
Steve Maslow
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tristan Fisher
Visual Effects Editor
Declan O'Donnell
Special Effects Technician
Prin Nimmannitya
Compositor
Dan Pearson
Data Wrangler
Bruce Woloshyn
Visual Effects Supervisor
Neil Corbould
Special Effects Supervisor
Roger Guérin
ADR Recordist
Cameron Steenhagen
Dialogue Editor
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
James Noorani
Visual Effects Editor
Ryal Cosgrove
Special Effects Supervisor
Ronald Gilbert
Production Manager
Sergey Yahontov
Production Manager
Johnathon Cormier
Compositor
Derik Gokstorp
Pipeline Technical Director
Marc-André Guindon
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Riley McDougall
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michelle Teefey-Lee
Visual Effects Production Manager
Asregadoo Arundi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Reichel
Pyrotechnician
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Dan Mayer
CG Supervisor
Fathima Feminò
Compositor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Animation Supervisor
John R. Hazzard
Pipeline Technical Director
James Grummitt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sam Perez
Special Effects Assistant
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Russell Farmarco
ADR Supervisor
Gregg Landaker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nathan Rusch
Pipeline Technical Director
Patrick Neighly
Visual Effects Coordinator
Max Garnier
Special Effects Technician
Dave Griffiths
Compositing Supervisor
Magendran
Compositor
Ravi Pareek
Compositor
Manovigianek Jehman
Pipeline Technical Director
James Purdy
Visual Effects Coordinator
David Sanger
Visual Effects Producer
James Madigan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jean Miel
Special Effects Technician
Neil Toddy Todd
Special Effects Technician
Sean Guest
First Assistant Director
Steve Finn
Boom Operator
Daryl Powell
Sound Mixer
Bev Hutter
Sound Assistant
Daniel Saxlid
Sound Designer
Jason Gaya
Sound Recordist
Jonathan Wales
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Justin Johnson
Digital Effects Supervisor
Richard Kitting
Sound Recordist
Lukasz Grzegorzewski
Sound Editor
Jake Myers
Executive Producer
David Ready
Executive Producer
Leopold Hughes
Executive Producer
Suzanne Cloutier
Set Decoration
Brett Dowler
Visual Effects Producer
Steen Young
Stunts
Annabel Wood
Stunts
Stuart F. Wilson
Stunt Double
Richard Wheeldon
Stunts
Matthew Webster
Stunts
Reg Wayment
Stunts
Calvin Warrington-Heasman
Stunts
Vincent Wang
Stunts
Alain Villain
Stunts
Pablo Verdejo
Stunts
Ian van Temperley
Stunt Double
Arran Topham
Stunts
Kent Thomson
Stunts
Lee-Anne Telford
Stunt Double
Roy Taylor
Stunts
Mark Strange
Stunts
Matthew Stirling
Stunts
Jack-Alexandre Soufflard
Stunts
Andy Smart
Stunts
Mark Slaughter
Stunt Double
Matt Sherren
Stunt Double
Matt Sherren
Stunts
Martin Shenton
Stunts
Marcus Shakesheff
Stunts
Michael Scherer
Stunts
Darryl Scheelar
Stunts
Hasit Savani
Stunts
Stephen Rutherford
Stunts
Sharlene Royer
Stunts
Jean-Charles Rousseau
Stunts
Pierre-Yves Rosoux
Stunt Driver
Tom Rodgers
Stunts
Douglas Robson
Stunts
Christophe Roblin
Stunts
Charles Ramsay
Stunts
Andy Pilgrim
Stunts
Rashid Phoenix
Stunts
Andrew L Phillips
Stunts
Andreas Petrides
Stunts
Peter Pedrero
Stunts
Justin Pearson
Stunts
Rob Pavey
Stunts
Domonkos Párdányi
Stunts
Adrian O'Neil
Stunts
Simon Northwood
Stunts
Brian Nickels
Stunts
Ray Nicholas
Stunts
Giedrius Nagys
Stunts
Patrick Médioni
Stunts
Rory Mulroe
Stunts
Mark Mottram
Stunt Coordinator
Sian Milne
Stunts
Gareth Milne
Stunt Double
Gareth Milne
Stunts
Franc Milburn
Stunts
Carly Michaels
Stunt Double
Carly Michaels
Stunts
Andy Merchant
Stunts
David McKeown
Stunts
Kim McGarrity
Stunts
Christophe Marsaud
Stunts
Holly Lumsden
Stunts
Steve Lucescu
Stunts
Sonu Louis
Stunts
Sonny Louis
Stunts
Sarah Lochlan
Stunts
Guy List
Stunts
Stéphane Lefebvre
Stunts
Wendy Leech
Stunts
Emily Leach
Stunts
Derek Lea
Stunts
Pascal Lavanchy
Stunts
Hélèna Laliberté
Stunts
George Kirby
Stunts
Paul Kennington
Stunts
Gary Kane
Stunts
Jung Doo-hong
Stunt Double
Jung Doo-hong
Stunts
Michel Julienne
Stunt Coordinator
David Julienne
Stunts
Paul Jennings
Stunt Coordinator
Erol Ismail
Stunts
Rob Hunt
Stunts
Jason Hunjan
Stunts
Paul Howell
Stunts
Vladimir Houbart
Stunts
Gary Hoptrough
Stunt Double
Al Holland
Stunts
Jeff Hewitt-Davis
Stunts
Christophe Hening
Stunts
Elliot Hawkes
Stunts
Richard Hansen
Stunts
Tim Halloran
Stunts
Pascal Guégan
Stunts
Jean-Benoit Guillon
Stunts
James Grogan
Stunts
Wayne Gordon
Stunts
Nic Goodey
Stunts
Andy Godbold
Stunts
Pascaline Girardot
Stunts
Zoe Fry
Stunts
Stuart Frift
Stunts
Amanda Foster
Stunts
Dave Fisher
Stunts
Bradley Farmer
Stunts
Danny Euston
Stunts
Rick English
Stunts
Tracey Eddon
Stunts
Jonel Earl
Stunts
Jeremy Dunn
Utility Stunts
Zack Duhame
Utility Stunts
Jim Dowdall
Stunts
Daniel Dow
Stunts
Levan Doran
Stunts
Ben Dimmock
Stunts
Zarene Dallas
Stunts
Matt Da Silva
Stunts
Jason Curle
Stunts
James Cox
Stunts
Rob Cooper
Stunts
Gilles Conseil
Stunts
Tim Connolly
Utility Stunts
Gary Connery
Stunts
Jonathan Cohen
Stunts
Gilles Ciamin
Stunt Driver
Mike Chute
Stunts
James Cho
Stunts
Lauro David Chartrand-DelValle
Stunts
Marc Cass
Stunts
Michael Byrch
Stunts
Richard Bradshaw
Stunts
Adrien Bour
Stunts
Nicolas Bosc
Stunts
Sybille Blouin
Stunts
Dani Biernat
Stunts
Jean-Marc Bellu
Stunts
Matt Becker
Stunt Double
Matt Becker
Stunts
Lloyd Bass
Stunts
Lee Bagley
Stunts
Brian Avery
Utility Stunts
Gary Arthurs
Stunts
Virginie Arnaud
Stunts
Nina Armstrong
Stunts
Mark Archer
Stunts
David Anders
Stunts
Lucy Allen
Stunt Double
Lucy Allen
Stunts
Dean Alexandrou
Stunts
Gordon Alexander
Stunts
Saif Al-Warith
Stunts
Sean Adames
Stunts
Jon Hoeber
Writer
Erich Hoeber
Writer
Warren Ellis
Characters
Cully Hamner
Characters
Philippe Morel
Stunts
Alan Silvestri
Original Music Composer
Info
Originaltitel
RED 2
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
18.7.2013
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Kanada, Frankreich, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$148,100,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
65
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang